Visit Unseen Celebs Pics!

Sunny Leone - Biography,Photos (HD),Wallpapers

                                                         SUNNY LEONE

NAME: SUNNY LEONE

REAL NAME:KARENJIT  KAUR VOHRA

DATE OF BIRTH:13 May 1981

AGE: 32

HEIGHT: 5'4" (1.63m)

WEIGHT:50 Kg (110 lb)

SPOUSE: DANIEL WEBER (20 January 2011 - present)

BIOGRAPHY: Sunny leone is an indian actress,model and a adult film star.Sunny leone raised to fame when she entered the bigg boss season.The bigg boss season  helped sunny to gain her stardom.Sunny leone acted in bollwood films like Jism 2,Raginni MMS 2,and has also seen in her recent release in 2013 named Jackpot opposite Sachiin Joshi.Sunny also done item songs like "laila teri le legi" from Shootout at Wadala.The song was a superhit and made sunny one of the best actresses to do an item number.Her upcoming film is Tina and lolo.

SUNNY LEONE WALLPAPERS / PHOTOS / PICS:

Sunny leonehot nude pic
Sunny leone

Sunny leone underwear pic
Sunny leone

Sunny leone hot cleavage photo
Sunny leone promotin her film JACPOT

Sunny leone hot boobs huge cleavage
Sunny leone

Sunny leone black underwear pic
Sunny leone

Sunny leone black underwear visible
Sunny leone

Sunny leone nude boobs
Sunny leone

Sunny leone nude boobs
Sunny leone

Sunny leone nude ass
Sunny leone

Sunny leone in skirt
Sunny leone

FOR MORE SUNNY LEONE PICS: VISIT BELOW LINKS:

 

http://bollywoodaddaa.blogspot.in/2013/11/sunny-leone-hot-collection_7.html

http://bollywoodaddaa.blogspot.in/2013/11/hot-latest-pics-of-sunny-leone-in.html

http://bollywoodaddaa.blogspot.in/2013/11/sunny-leone-in-manforce-ad-pics_7.html

http://bollywoodaddaa.blogspot.in/2013/06/sunny-leone-bathroom-photoshoot_26.html

  http://bollywoodaddaa.blogspot.com/2013/09/sunny-leone-s-nude-collection-3_19.html

Sunny Leone - Biography,Photos (HD),Wallpapers Sunny Leone - Biography,Photos (HD),Wallpapers Reviewed by Abhijit Patil on 5:30 PM Rating: 5
Powered by Blogger.